Società affiliate

Genova

1 122 CHIAVARI (GE) S.G. PRO CHIAVARI
2 127 GE S.G. ANDREA DORIA
3 131 GE S.G. RAFFAELE RUBATTINO
4 134 GE G.S. REGINA MARGHERITA
5 136 GE C.G. AUDAX QUINTO
6 138 GE DOP. C.G. ANSALDO
7 139 GE S.G.C. SAMPIERDARENESE
8 141 GE S.G. UNIONE SPORTIVA SESTRI PONENTE
9 148 LAVAGNA (GE) S.G. E. RIBOLI
10 150 GE S.G. RECCO
11 361 ARENZANO (GE) A.S.D. GINNASTICA ARENZANO
12 362 RAPALLO (GE) S.G. RAPALLO
13 513 GE C.S. PGS AUXILIUM
14 529 GE S.S. GINNASTICA GENOVA
15 571 GE G.S. CORNIGLIANO
16 1522 GE Centro.Attività.Motorie e Sportive (C.A.M.E.S.)
17 1836 GE C.S. TEGLIESE sez. Ginnastica
18 1892 RAPALLO (GE) Pol. S. MARIA TIGULLIO
19 1968 GE G.S. SAN MICHELE
20 2097 COGOLETO (GE) C.F.F.S. COGOLETO
21 2126 CHIAVARI (GE) A.S.DIL. AEROBICA ENTELLA
22 2326 GE A.S.D. ARDITA JUVENTUS 1906
23 2490 GE A.S.D. GINNASTICA CALASANZIO GENOVA
24 2906 SANT'OLCESE POLISPORTIVA SANT'OLCESE
25 3008 GE A.S.D. OGAWA
26 3006 GE A.S.D. COORDINAMENTO VIVISEMM
27 3009 GE A.S.D. NAICA
28 3007 CHIAVARI (GE) A.S.D GYMNICA 2000
29 3055 GE US ACLI SANTA SABINA
30 3200 GE A.S.D. BLU GENOVA SOCIAL SPORTING
31 3387 GE A.S.D DINAMIC GYM


Savona

1 152 SAVONA F.G. SAVONESE
2 1215 SAVONA POL. QUILIANO
3 1415 SAVONA GINN. PIETRESE MAREMOLA
4 1924 SAVONA A.S. 2A GINNASTICA ALBISOLA
5 1960 SAVONA A.S. GINN. LIGURE ALBENGA
6 2298 SAVONA A.S.D. GINNASTICA LIBERA
7 2905 ALBENGA Ginnastica SAN FILIPPO NERI A.S.D.
8 2420 SAVONA A.S.D. PRIMAVERA
9 2540 ALBENGA UNIONE SPORTIVA VILLANOVESE A.S.D.
10 2541 CERIALE A.S.D CULTURALE LA FENICE
11 3079 FINALE L. ARTEGINNASTICA A.S.D
12 3313 LOANO GYMNICA LOANO A.S.D


Imperia

1 1083 IMPERIA S. GINNASTICA IMPERIA
2 1131 IMPERIA S.G. RIVIERA DEI FIORI
3 2907 VENTIMIGLIA A.S.D. STELLARIS
4 3079 SANREMO A.S.D. ARTE GINNASTICA
5 2588 IMPERIA A.S.D. IL CERCHIO D'ORO
6 3084 IMPERIA A.S.D. FENICE
7 2699 SANREMO A.S.D. VIRIDIS
8 3177 SANREMO A.S.D MATER MISERICORDIAE
9 3240 IMPERIA A.S.D.NICHE
10 3312 ALBENGA ATLETICAMENTE A.S.D


La Spezia

1 146 LA SPEZIA S.G. PRO ITALIA
2 669 LA SPEZIA ASS. SPORTING CLUB LAIF
3 1193 LA SPEZIA S.G. LA SPEZIA RITMICA
4 1694 LA SPEZIA A.S. AUDAX S. TRERENZO
5 1835 LA SPEZIA A.S. ETOILE
6 1990 LA SPEZIA A.G. CANALETTO
7 2250 LA SPEZIA A.S.D L'ECOLE
8 2541 CERIALE A.S.D CULTURALE LA DANZA DELLA FENICE
9 3079 FINALE L. ARTEGINNASTICA A.S.D.